Meine TopTen
1 Samurai X (Kenshin OVA)
2 DeathNote (Serie)
3 Claymore (Serie)- Akira
4 Ghost In The Shell (Stand Alone Complex)
5 Die letzten Glühwürmchen
6 Das wandelnde Schloss
7 Chihiros Reise ins Wunderland
8 Black Lagoon (Serie)
9 Bleach (Serie)
10 Trinity Blood (Serie)